Smoothie Nutritional Breakdown

SmoothiesCaloriesFat (g)Protein(g)Carbs(g)Fiber(g)Weight Watch
1080355067948
4X8400823106210
Ace47017117213
America's Cup345068458
Bench Press (v)4652375728
Butterfly400138949
Cha Cha45042210718
Coaches Choice4508246418
Cross Cage3851393510
Crosstrainer385159249
Double Axle345166877
Eagle3851396310
Finish Line40613100310
Freestyle411139849
Grand Slam345097957
Half Nelson40513102410
Half Pipe3771392310
Hang Ten3000155937
Hat Trick4012399310
Homerun375138839
Jab Step41113109411
Knock Out333068347
Marathon280067176
Off the Lip330247377
Penalty Flag375137949
Personal Best40014100311
Power Play390038439
Right Hook343058347
Round House368139949
Scissor Kick385139349
Shootout (v)4000317818
Side Out326138159
Singletrack375158748
Slalom380168458
Slam Dunk380169059
Slap Shot411168929
Squeeze Play47017117213
Sticky Wicket41113100310
Strike 3410139549
Touchdown3750786710
Tour De France393159639
Triple Crown4001890113
Triple Threat45613103510
Triplegainer3901395410
Tumble Turn370149439
Turnover326138159
Volley4170810059
World's Cup400829120211
**add low carb juice take 4 points and approximately 100 calories less
**add whey protein for no extra points
**all numbers are approximate

Download Our Menu

Print our menu at home!